| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 252 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Shallowbrook 6/8-11 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 251 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 6/8-11 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 250 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 6/8-11 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 249 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 6/8-11 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Shallowbrook 6/8-11 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 252 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Shallowbrook 6/8-11 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 251 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 6/8-11 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 250 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 6/8-11 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 249 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 6/8-11 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 6/8-11 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Valkyrie 12/15 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 47 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Valkyrie 12/15 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Valkyrie 12/15 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 49 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Valkyrie 12/15 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Valkyrie 12/15 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 321 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S | Avon Valley 10/11 | Robin Rollins | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 319 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Avon Valley 10/11 | Robin Rollins | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 318 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Avon Valley 10/11 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Avon Valley 10/11 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 321 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Avon Valley 10/11 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 319 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Avon Valley 10/11 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 318 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Avon Valley 10/11 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Avon Valley 10/11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Adult English Pleasure | Valkyrie 12/15 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 31 | Adult English Pleasure | Valkyrie 12/15 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Adult English Pleasure | Valkyrie 12/15 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Valkyrie 12/15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 24.00 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90d | CT Training Hunter D 2'6" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Robin Rollins | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 91d | CT Training Hunter D 2'6" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Robin Rollins | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 92d | CT Training Hunter D 2'6" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Robin Rollins | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 93d | CT Training Hunter D 2'6" U/S | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Robin Rollins | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 255 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Robin Rollins | 4 | 17 | 6.00 | |
| 78 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 75 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 77 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Robin Rollins | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 7/26 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.00 | ||
|
No: 90d Class: CT Training Hunter D 2'6" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 91d Class: CT Training Hunter D 2'6" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92d Class: CT Training Hunter D 2'6" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93d Class: CT Training Hunter D 2'6" U/S Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 255 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | End of Hunt 7/27 | Robin Rollins | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: End of Hunt 7/27 Rider: Robin Rollins Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |