| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 02/14 | Abigail Roach | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 84 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 02/14 | Abigail Roach | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 83 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 02/14 | Abigail Roach | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 85 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Folly 02/14 | Abigail Roach | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly 02/14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 82 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 02/14 Rider: Abigail Roach Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 02/14 Rider: Abigail Roach Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 02/14 Rider: Abigail Roach Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly 02/14 Rider: Abigail Roach Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly 02/14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 02/14 | Gianna Mazzetta | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 94 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 02/14 | Gianna Mazzetta | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 97 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Folly 02/14 | Gianna Mazzetta | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 96 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 02/14 | Gianna Mazzetta | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly 02/14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 95 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 02/14 Rider: Gianna Mazzetta Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 02/14 Rider: Gianna Mazzetta Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 97 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly 02/14 Rider: Gianna Mazzetta Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 96 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 02/14 Rider: Gianna Mazzetta Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly 02/14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly Farm 5/3 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 4/12 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm Show | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 113.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 05/30 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 05/30 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 05/30 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm Show Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm Show Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm Show Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm Show Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Thatcher Shimanski Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 91.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm Show Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 113.00 |