Westbrook 04/25-28

Westbrook Hunt Club

April 25 - 28, 2019


Low Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Boones Echo Emily Carocari 6.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lucrece de la Warande Tegan Rochford 10.00
Reserve Foxbrooks Black Pearl 0.00
Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Yo Quiero Cat 0.00
Reserve Foxmor Silk Pockets Sarah Pirie 6.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rosmels Whistle Jacket 0.00
Reserve Clear Terms 0.00
Modified Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Everest 0.00
Reserve Jersey Boy 0.00
Modified Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zovatio Brittney Watras 10.00
Reserve Kadbury Cream 0.00
CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Elegance Amy Olszewski 6.00
Children's Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Harry Winston 0.00
Reserve Hufflepuff 0.00
Adult English Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Card Party 0.00
Reserve Cash Only Sophia Hart 6.00
Reserve Interlude R 0.00
Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vivaldi 0.00
Reserve Snow White Charlotte Oberweger 6.00
Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Seven Hills Pony Boy/Dylan Amanda Thompson 10.00
Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Critters Tough Kid Stacey Pierce 10.00
Reserve Clovermeade Peekaboo Street 0.00
Hunter Pleasure
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rosebud Naomi Oberweger 0.00
Reserve Czech Pleez Bruce Thalman 6.00
Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion In The Game 0.00
Reserve Gold Digger 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Asterisk 0.00
Reserve Drago 0.00
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Seal of approval 0.00
Champion iBelieve Jane Dow-Burt 10.00
Champion Clovermeade Bunny Talks 0.00
Reserve Stonewall Tip Top 0.00
Reserve Clovercroft Swing Away Aiva Gamelin 6.00
Reserve Clovermeade Bunny's Worth 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Smoke and Mirrors 0.00
Reserve Pocage Marbelsien 0.00
Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sparkle 0.00
Champion Believe 0.00
Champion Covenant Top Secret 0.00
Reserve Clovercroft Swing Away Aiva Gamelin 0.00
Reserve Donít Blink 0.00
Reserve Secret Service 0.00
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lovestruck HU 0.00
Reserve Mirage CSR 0.00
Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Equit.
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clovermeade Peekaboo Street Kelly Mapes 0.00
Reserve Critters Tough Kid Paityn Deshefy 6.00
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forget Me Not Alexa Weinbaum 0.00
Reserve Storm Warning Teri L. Henry 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lucrece de la Warande Tegan Rochford 10.00
Reserve Harry Winston Abby Curran 0.00
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clear Terms Hazel Caron 0.00
Reserve Foxmor Silk Pockets Sarah Pirie 6.00
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quality Checked Lindsey Herbert 10.00
Reserve Most Eligible Bachelor Kassiera Raymond 6.00
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zonder Z Quattro Abigail Tinsley 0.00
Reserve Celectrik Madeline A. Ahern 0.00
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Violet De Taute Ashley Fox 0.00
Reserve Jersey Boy Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pocage Marbelsien Robin Harkins 0.00
Reserve Smoke and Mirrors Carly Julius 0.00

Class: 20 - CHSA Short Stirrup Equitation Medal (OR)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tegan Rochford, Lucrece de la Warande 10.00
2 Eve Mena, Blanca 6.00
3 Macy Rutledge, Sleepy Hollow's Sporty 4.00

Class: 21 - CHSA Pre-Children's Equitation Medal (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shea McGarrahan, Hufflepuff 10.00
2 Hazel Caron 6.00
3 Sarah Pirie, Foxmor Silk Pockets 4.00

Class: 22 - CHSA Children's Equitaiton Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Woods, Cassbach 10.00
2 Alyssa Hackley, Numero Uno 6.00
3 Kassiera Raymond, Most Eligible Bachelor 4.00

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Weinbaum, Forget Me Not 0.00
2 Kseniia Skosyrskaia, Rosmels Whistle Jacket 6.00
3 Teri L. Henry, Storm Warning 4.00
4 Sarah Simone, Clear Terms 2.00

Class: 25 - Long Stirrup Equitation (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Weinbaum, Forget Me Not 0.00
2 Teri L. Henry, Storm Warning 6.00
3 Sarah Simone, Clear Terms 4.00
4 Kseniia Skosyrskaia, Rosmels Whistle Jacket 2.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup Equitation (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teri L. Henry, Storm Warning 10.00
2 Sarah Simone, Clear Terms 6.00
3 Kseniia Skosyrskaia, Rosmels Whistle Jacket 4.00
4 Alexa Weinbaum, Forget Me Not 0.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Equitation (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Weinbaum, Forget Me Not 0.00
2 Teri L. Henry, Storm Warning 6.00
3 Kseniia Skosyrskaia, Rosmels Whistle Jacket 4.00
4 Sarah Simone, Clear Terms 2.00

Class: 28 - Walk Trot Equitation (10 & Under) (OR)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Mapes, Clovermeade Peekaboo Street 0.00
2 Paityn Deshefy, Critters Tough Kid 6.00
3 Ava Lavoie, Seven Hills Pony Boy 4.00
4 Charlotte Peerschke, Blanca 2.00
5 Isabella Rave, Jelly Bean 1.00

Class: 29 - Walk Trot Equitation (10 & Under) (OR)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Mapes, Clovermeade Peekaboo Street 0.00
2 Paityn Deshefy, Critters Tough Kid 6.00
3 Isabella Rave, Jelly Bean 4.00
4 Peerschke, Charlotte, Blanca 0.00
5 Ava Lavoie, Seven Hills Pony Boy 1.00

Class: 30 - Walk Trot Equitation (10 & Under) (OR)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Mapes, Clovermeade Peekaboo Street 0.00
2 Paityn Deshefy, Critters Tough Kid 6.00
3 Charlotte Peerschke, Blanca 4.00
4 Isabella Rave, Jelly Bean 2.00
5 Ava Lavoie, Seven Hills Pony Boy 1.00

Class: 59 - Junior English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow White, Charlotte Oberweger 10.00
2 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 Somewhere In Time, Lexi Williams 4.00
4 Rosebud, Naomi Oberweger 0.00

Class: 60 - Junior English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Snow White, Charlotte Oberweger 6.00
3 Somewhere In Time, Lexi Williams 4.00
4 Rosebud, Naomi Oberweger 0.00

Class: 61 - Junior English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Somewhere In Time, Lexi Williams 6.00
3 Snow White, Charlotte Oberweger 4.00
4 Rosebud, Naomi Oberweger 0.00

Class: 62 - Adult English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Party, Lisa-gene Newins 0.00
2 Cash Only, Sophia Hart 6.00
3 Interlude R, Alexandra Alcoff 0.00
4 Czech Pleez, Bruce Thalman 2.00
5 Third Times A Charm, Sydnie Bookman 0.00
6 Seven Hills Pony Boy/Dylan, Amanda Thompson 0.50

Class: 63 - Adult English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Party, Lisa-gene Newins 0.00
2 Interlude R, Alexandra Alcoff 0.00
3 Seven Hills Pony Boy/Dylan, Amanda Thompson 4.00
4 Cash Only, Sophia Hart 2.00
5 Third Times A Charm, Sydnie Bookman 0.00
6 Czech Pleez, Bruce Thalman 0.50

Class: 64 - Adult English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Party, Lisa-gene Newins 0.00
2 Cash Only, Sophia Hart 6.00
3 Interlude R, Alexandra Alcoff 0.00
4 Czech Pleez, Bruce Thalman 2.00
5 Seven Hills Pony Boy/Dylan, Amanda Thompson 1.00
6 Third Times A Charm, Sydnie Bookman 0.00

Class: 65 - Children's Pleasure Pony (OR)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Winston, Abby Curran 0.00
2 Hufflepuff, Reese Mowry 0.00
3 Rosmels Whistle Jacket, Hunter Fogell 0.00

Class: 66 - Children's Pleasure Pony (OR)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Winston, Abby Curran 0.00
2 Rosmels Whistle Jacket, Hunter Fogell 0.00
3 Hufflepuff, Reese Mowry 0.00

Class: 67 - Children's Pleasure Pony (OR)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Winston, Abby Curran 0.00
2 Hufflepuff, Reese Mowry 0.00
3 Rosmels Whistle Jacket, Hunter Fogell 0.00

Class: 71 - Hunter Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosebud, Naomi Oberweger 0.00
2 Czech Pleez, Bruce Thalman 6.00

Class: 72 - Hunter Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Pleez, Bruce Thalman 10.00
2 Rosebud, Naomi Oberweger 0.00

Class: 73 - Hunter Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosebud, Naomi Oberweger 0.00
2 Czech Pleez, Bruce Thalman 6.00

Class: 78 - CT Training Hunter 18" (OR)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interlude R, Alex Alcoff 0.00
2 Rosebud, Catherine Maher 0.00

Class: 79 - CT Training Hunter 18" (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interlude R, Alex Alcoff 0.00

Class: 80 - CT Training Hunter 18" (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Interlude R, Alex Alcoff 0.00
2 Rosebud, Naomi Oberweger 0.00

Class: 81 - CT Training Hunter 18"" U/S (OR)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Winston, Abby Curran 0.00
2 Rosebud, Naomi Oberweger 0.00
3 Interlude R, Alex Alcoff 0.00

Class: 82 - CT Training Hunter 2' (OR)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Roman Holiday, Lisa Schulte 0.00
3 Card Party, Lisa-gene Newins 0.00
4 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
5 Snow Bird, Penelope Burnham 0.00
6 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Sarah Pirie 1.50
7 Absolut Martini, Kara Dion 0.00
8 Snow White, Charlotte Oberweger 0.00
9 Will To Win, Brionna Simonds 0.00

Class: 83 - CT Training Hunter 2' (OR)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman Holiday, Lisa Schulte 0.00
2 Absolut Martini, Kara Dion 12.00
3 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00
4 Card Party, Lisa-gene Newins 0.00
5 Gama Acuario, Rachael Maginess 2.00
6 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
7 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Sarah Pirie 0.00
8 Rosmels Whistle Jacket, Hunter Fogell 0.00
9 Will To Win, Brionna Simonds 0.00

Class: 84 - CT Training Hunter 2' (OR)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman Holiday, Lisa Schulte 0.00
2 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
3 Card Party, Lisa-gene Newins 0.00
4 Snow White, Charlotte Oberweger 4.00
5 Absolut Martini, Kara Dion 2.00
6 Will To Win, Brionna Simonds 0.00
7 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Sarah Pirie 0.00
8 Gama Acuario, Rachael Maginess 0.00
9 Foxbrook's String of Pearls, Anna Dwyer 0.00

Class: 85 - CT Training Hunter 2' U/S (OR)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Card Party, Lisa-gene Newins 0.00
3 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Sarah Pirie 8.00
4 Clovermeade Brother Bunny, Madison McHugh 0.00
5 Absolut Martini, Kara Dion 2.00
6 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00
7 Snow White, Charlotte Oberweger 0.00
8 Berry, Emma Alcoff 0.00

Class: 86 - CT Training Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivaldi, Jacqueline Shilen 0.00
2 Elegance, Kristi Smith 12.00
3 Wesley, Kristi Smith 0.00
4 Everest, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 0.00
5 iBelieve, Harper Sanford 2.00
6 Violet De Taute, Ashley Fox 0.00
7 Society Blue, Laurua Beth Strong 0.00
8 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00

Class: 87 - CT Training Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elegance, Kristi Smith 20.00
2 Violet De Taute, Ashley Fox 0.00
3 Vivaldi, Jacqueline Shilen 0.00
4 iBelieve, Harper Sanford 4.00
5 Rioís Request, Kristin Palmer 0.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Kristin Palmer 0.00
8 Wesley, Kristi Smith 0.00

Class: 88 - CT Training Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Society Blue, Laurua Beth Strong 0.00
2 iBelieve, Harper Sanford 12.00
3 Violet De Taute, Ashley Fox 0.00
4 Wesley, Kristi Smith 0.00
5 Vivaldi, Jacqueline Shilen 0.00
6 Rioís Request, Kristin Palmer 0.00
8 Elegance, Kristi Smith 0.00

Class: 89 - CT Training Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Society Blue, Laurua Beth Strong 0.00
2 Rioís Request, Kristin Palmer 0.00
3 iBelieve, Harper Sanford 4.00
4 Violet De Taute, Ashley Fox 0.00
5 Vivaldi, Jacqueline Shilen 0.00
6 Wesley, Kristi Smith 0.00

Class: 90 - Short Stirrup Hunter (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucrece de la Warande, Tegan Rochford 10.00
2 Foxbrooks Black Pearl, Jordan Sands 0.00
3 Clovermeade Razzbunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 91 - Short Stirrup Hunter (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucrece de la Warande, Tegan Rochford 10.00
2 Sleepy Hollow's Sporty, Macy Rutledge 6.00
3 Foxbrooks Black Pearl, Jordan Sands 0.00
4 Clovermeade Razzbunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunter (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucrece de la Warande, Tegan Rochford 10.00
2 Foxbrooks Black Pearl, Jordan Sands 0.00
3 Sleepy Hollow's Sporty, Macy Rutledge 4.00
4 Clovermeade Razzbunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00

Class: 93 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Razzbunny, Reilly Robertson 0.00
2 Lucrece de la Warande, Tegan Rochford 6.00
3 Sleepy Hollow's Sporty, Macy Rutledge 4.00
4 Foxbrooks Black Pearl, Jordan Sands 0.00

Class: 94 - Pre-Children's Hunter (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yo Quiero Cat, Olivia Mitchell 0.00
2 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Sarah Pirie 6.00
3 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00
4 Reminton, Emily Rodgers 0.00

Class: 95 - Pre-Children's Hunter (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Sarah Pirie 6.00
3 Reminton, Emily Rodgers 0.00
4 Yo Quiero Cat, Olivia Mitchell 0.00

Class: 96 - Pre-Children's Hunter (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yo Quiero Cat, Olivia Mitchell 0.00
2 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Sarah Pirie 6.00
3 Reminton, Emily Rodgers 0.00
4 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Class: 97 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S (OR)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yo Quiero Cat, Olivia Mitchell 0.00
2 Foxmor Silk Pockets, Sarah Pirie 6.00
3 Reminton, Emily Rodgers 0.00
4 Vivaldi, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Class: 98 - Long Stirrup Hunter (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmels Whistle Jacket, Kseniia Skosyrskaia 0.00
2 Clear Terms, Sarah Simone 0.00

Class: 99 - Long Stirrup Hunter (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmels Whistle Jacket, Kseniia Skosyrskaia 0.00
2 Clear Terms, Sarah Simone 0.00

Class: 100 - Long Stirrup Hunter (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmels Whistle Jacket, Kseniia Skosyrskaia 0.00
2 Clear Terms, Sarah Simone 0.00

Class: 101 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmels Whistle Jacket, Kseniia Skosyrskaia 0.00
2 Clear Terms, Sarah Simone 0.00

Class: 102 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everest, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 0.00
2 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 6.00
3 History Made, Jen Leigh 4.00
4 Jersey Boy, Eva M. Longobardi 0.00

Class: 103 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 History Made, Jen Leigh 10.00
2 Everest, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 0.00
3 Jersey Boy, Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
4 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 2.00

Class: 104 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
2 Everest, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 0.00
3 History Made, Jen Leigh 4.00
4 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 2.00

Class: 105 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Eva M. Longobardi 0.00
2 History Made, Jen Leigh 6.00
3 Everest, Elizabeth A. Horvath Palmer 0.00
4 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 2.00

Class: 106 - Modified Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-Weiner 10.00
2 Kadbury Cream, Lindsey Stenmark 0.00
3 On Point, Kayleigh Thewissen 4.00
4 Rioís Request, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 SERENGETI, Julianne Troiano 0.00
6 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00
7 Kt Cosimo, Alexis Agapiou 0.00
8 Kilkea Castle, Emma Pickard 0.00

Class: 107 - Modified Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00
2 Kadbury Cream, Lindsey Stenmark 0.00
3 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-Weiner 4.00
4 Rioís Request, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 SERENGETI, Julianne Troiano 0.00
6 On Point, Kayleigh Thewissen 0.50
7 Kt Cosimo, Alexis Agapiou 0.00
8 Kilkea Castle, Emma Pickard 0.00

Class: 108 - Modified Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00
2 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-Weiner 6.00
3 SERENGETI, Julianne Troiano 0.00
4 Rioís Request, Kristin Palmer 0.00
5 Kadbury Cream, Lindsey Stenmark 0.00
6 Kt Cosimo, Alexis Agapiou 0.00
7 Kilkea Castle, Emma Pickard 0.00
8 On Point, Kayleigh Thewissen 0.00

Class: 109 - Modified Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kadbury Cream, Lindsey Stenmark 0.00
2 Belize, Sophie Sweeny 0.00
3 Zovatio, Paige Dempsey-Weiner 4.00
4 Firatostha R, Avery Jansen 0.00
5 Rioís Request, Kristin Palmer 0.00
6 Kt Cosimo, Alexis Agapiou 0.00
7 Kilkea Castle, Emma Pickard 0.00

Class: 121 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Apple Crisp, Harper Sanford 6.00
3 Gold Digger, Willa Lyons 0.00
4 Berry, Emma Alcoff 0.00

Class: 122 - Children's Hunter Pony 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Willa Lyons 0.00
2 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
3 Apple Crisp, Harper Sanford 4.00
4 Berry, Emma Alcoff 0.00
5 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Aiva Gamelin 0.00

Class: 123 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Berry, Emma Alcoff 0.00
2 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
3 Gold Digger, Willa Lyons 0.00
4 Apple Crisp, Harper Sanford 2.00
5 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Aiva Gamelin 0.00

Class: 124 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The Game, Addison Slye 0.00
2 Clovermeade Heartbreaker, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
3 Gold Digger, Willa Lyons 0.00
4 Berry, Emma Alcoff 0.00
5 Apple Crisp, Harper Sanford 1.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
2 Peter Pan, Harper Sanford 12.00
3 Drago, Lexie B. Kern 0.00
4 Cannonao, Sophie N. Esposito 0.00
5 Asterisk, Emily Richardson 0.00
6 Arista, Olivia Bettencourt 0.00
7 Dixieland Blues, Rachel Chard 0.00
8 Jalisco Van De Boslandhoeve, Alanna Murray 0.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter Horse 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dixieland Blues, Rachel Chard 20.00
2 Drago, Lexie B. Kern 0.00
3 Jalisco Van De Boslandhoeve, Alanna Murray 0.00
4 Peter Pan, Harper Sanford 4.00
5 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
6 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
7 B.I.G., Cadee Savoie 0.00
8 Arista, Olivia Bettencourt 0.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asterisk, Emily Richardson 0.00
2 Arista, Olivia Bettencourt 0.00
3 Jalisco Van De Boslandhoeve, Alanna Murray 0.00
4 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
5 Drago, Lexie B. Kern 0.00
6 Dixieland Blues, Rachel Chard 1.00
7 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
8 Peter Pan, Harper Sanford 0.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asterisk, Emily Richardson 0.00
2 Drago, Lexie B. Kern 0.00
3 Peter Pan, Harper Sanford 4.00
4 Dixieland Blues, Rachel Chard 2.00
5 Lovestruck HU, Jillian Spencer 0.00
6 Jalisco Van De Boslandhoeve, Alanna Murray 0.00
7 Quadalup, Lucinda Exner 0.00
8 Cannonao, Sophie N. Esposito 0.00

Class: 129 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
2 Smoke and Mirrors, Carly Julius 0.00
3 Pirates Harbor, Jill Slye 0.00
4 Aspen, Elizabeth Strittmater 2.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke and Mirrors, Carly Julius 0.00
2 Remember When, Lauren Noble 0.00
3 Pirates Harbor, Jill Slye 0.00
4 Aspen, Elizabeth Strittmater 2.00
5 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
2 Smoke and Mirrors, Carly Julius 0.00
3 Notorious, Hannah Brown 0.00
4 Remember When, Lauren Noble 0.00
5 Aspen, Elizabeth Strittmater 1.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke and Mirrors, Carly Julius 0.00
2 Aspen, Elizabeth Strittmater 6.00
3 Pocage Marbelsien, Robin Harkins 0.00
4 Pirates Harbor, Jill Slye 0.00

Class: 232 - Opportunity CT Training Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Bird, Penelope Burnham 0.00
2 Chilleddie, Sam Perrault 0.00
3 Quality Checked, Lindsey Herbert 8.00
4 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
5 Gold Digger, Willa Lyons 0.00
6 Gulliver, Dana Foster 1.00
7 Donít Blink, Hadley Earl 0.00
8 Clear Terms, Hazel Caron 0.00

Class: 233 - Opportunity CT Training Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snow Bird, Penelope Burnham 0.00
2 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
3 Quality Checked, Lindsey Herbert 8.00
4 Gulliver, Dana Foster 4.00
5 Violet De Taute, Ashley Fox 0.00
6 Chilleddie, Sam Perrault 0.00
7 Clear Terms, Hazel Caron 0.00
8 Gold Digger, Willa Lyons 0.00

Class: 234 - Opportunity CT Training Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Checked, Lindsey Herbert 20.00
2 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
3 Chilleddie, Sam Perrault 0.00
4 Gulliver, Dana Foster 4.00
5 Donít Blink, Hadley Earl 0.00
6 Snow Bird, Penelope Burnham 0.00
7 Gold Digger, Willa Lyons 0.00
8 Clear Terms, Hazel Caron 0.00
9 Stonewall Stratus, Isabella Berard 0.00

Class: 235 - Opportunity CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chilleddie, Sam Perrault 0.00
2 Donít Blink, Hadley Earl 0.00
3 Believe, Sarah Hirsch 0.00
4 Gold Digger, Willa Lyons 0.00
5 Stonewall Stratus, Isabella Berard 0.00
6 Gulliver, Dana Foster 1.00
7 Quality Checked, Lindsey Herbert 0.00

Class: 264 - Low Training Jumper .80M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invitation Only, Stacey Pierce 0.00
2 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 6.00
3 CareTina, Lydia Stenmark 0.00
4 Kingsley, Rebecca Tegan 0.00
5 Faraday, Emmalyn Mirarchi 0.00
6 Chacos, Thatcher C. Shimanski 0.00

Class: 265 - Low Training Jumper .80M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CareTina, Lydia Stenmark 0.00
2 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 6.00
3 Invitation Only, Stacey Pierce 0.00
4 Kingsley, Rebecca Tegan 0.00
5 Chacos, Thatcher C. Shimanski 0.00
6 Faraday, Emmalyn Mirarchi 0.00

Class: 266 - Low Training Jumper .80M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 10.00
2 Invitation Only, Stacey Pierce 0.00
3 Kingsley, Rebecca Tegan 0.00
4 Chacos, Thatcher C. Shimanski 0.00
5 Liniano ML, Emma Peters 1.00
6 Cas Canto, Avery Taylor T. Sutton 0.00
7 CareTina, Lydia Stenmark 0.00

Class: 267 - Low Training Jumper .80M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chacos, Thatcher C. Shimanski 0.00
2 Invitation Only, Stacey Pierce 0.00
3 Kingsley, Rebecca Tegan 0.00
4 Liniano ML, Emma Peters 2.00
5 Cas Canto, Avery Taylor T. Sutton 0.00
6 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 0.50

Class: 268 - Low Training Jumper .80M    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 20.00
2 Chacos, Thatcher C. Shimanski 0.00
3 Chekandino, Claire Kelley 0.00
4 Faraday, Emmalyn Mirarchi 0.00
5 Liniano ML, Emma Peters 2.00
6 Most Eligible Bachelor, Kassiera Raymond 0.00
7 Bronx Zoo, Murphy Baker 0.00
8 Invitation Only, Stacey Pierce 0.00

Class: 269 - Low Training Jumper .80M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invitation Only, Stacey Pierce 0.00
2 Chacos, Thatcher C. Shimanski 0.00
3 Liniano ML, Emma Peters 4.00
4 Boones Echo, Emily Carocari 2.00
5 Faraday, Emmalyn Mirarchi 0.00
6 Sir Peter, Lauren Noble 0.00
7 Kingsley, Rebecca Tegan 0.00
8 Most Eligible Bachelor, Kassiera Raymond 0.00

Class: 309 - Cynthia Jensen/CHSA English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seven Hills Pony Boy/Dylan, Amanda Thompson 10.00
2 Third Times A Charm, Hailey Ortiz 0.00

Class: 310 - Cynthia Jensen/CHSA English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seven Hills Pony Boy/Dylan, Amanda Thompson 10.00
2 Third Times A Charm, Hailey Ortiz 0.00

Class: 311 - Cynthia Jensen/CHSA English Pleasure (OR)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Third Times A Charm, Hailey Ortiz 0.00
2 Seven Hills Pony Boy/Dylan, Amanda Thompson 6.00

Class: 424 - Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seven Hills Pony Boy, Ava Lavoie 10.00
2 Critters Tough Kid, Paityn Deshefy 6.00
3 Clovermeade Peekaboo Street, Kelly Mapes 0.00
4 Jelly Bean, Isabella Rave 2.00
5 Blanca, Killam, Tillie 1.00

Class: 425 - Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Peekaboo Street, Kelly Mapes 0.00
2 Blanca, Tillie Killam 6.00
3 Critters Tough Kid, Paityn Deshefy 4.00
4 Seven Hills Pony Boy, Ava Lavoie 2.00
5 Jelly Bean, Isabella Rave 1.00

Class: 426 - Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Critters Tough Kid, Paityn Deshefy 10.00
2 Jelly Bean, Isabella Rave 6.00
3 Clovermeade Peekaboo Street, Mapes, Kelly 0.00
4 Blanca, Tillie Killam 2.00
5 Seven Hills Pony Boy, Ava Lavoie 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top